timezones.de

07:17:25pm
Flag Aruba

Arasji
Aruba -

Current local time:

03:17pm:25
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Aruba
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Aruba (AW)
Federal State:
Population:14.649
Latitude:12.6166700
Longitude:-70.0666700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Arashi, Arasjim