timezones.de

12:37:15pm
Flag Aruba

Babijn
Aruba -

Current local time:

08:37am:15
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Aruba
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Aruba (AW)
Federal State:
Population:40.627
Latitude:12.5333300
Longitude:-69.9833300
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Babijnm