timezones.de

10:28:14am
Advert
Flag Austria

Andau
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

11:28am:14
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:47.7744100
Longitude:17.0329300
Elevation:118m
Alternate names:Andau, Mosontarcsa, Андауm
Advert