timezones.de

02:07:30pm
Flag Austria

Antau
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

04:07pm:30
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:47.7737700
Longitude:16.4798400
Elevation:185m
Alternate names:Antau, Otava, Ottova, Selegszanto, Selegszántó, Антауm