timezones.de

07:12:19am
Advert
Flag Austria

Bernstein
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

08:12am:19
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:47.4000000
Longitude:16.2500000
Elevation:527m
Alternate names:Bernshtajn, Bernstein, Borostyanko, Borostyánko, Бернштайнm
Advert