timezones.de

08:28:23pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Breitenbrunn
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

10:28pm:23
Sunday20.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:47.9445200
Longitude:16.7314900
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Fertoszeleskut, Fertőszéleskút, Patipronm
Advert