timezones.de

05:21:05am
Flag Austria

Bruckneudorf
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

06:21am:04
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:48.0166700
Longitude:16.7833300
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Bruckneudorf, Bruknojdorf, Kiralyhida, Királyhida, Брукнойдорфm