timezones.de

05:50:30am
Flag Austria

Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

06:50am:30
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:47.0878900
Longitude:16.1079300
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Deutsch Kaltenbrunn, Dojch-Kal'tenbrun, Kaltenbrunn, Дойч-Кальтенбрунm