timezones.de

04:52:26am
Flag Austria

Deutschkreutz
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

05:52am:26
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:47.6000000
Longitude:16.6333300
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Deutschkreutz, Dojchkrojc, Sopronkeresztur, Sopronkeresztúr, Дойчкройцm