timezones.de

01:10:59pm
Flag Austria

Donnerskirchen
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

03:10pm:58
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:0
Latitude:47.8942500
Longitude:16.6463500
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Bijela Crikva, Fertofeheregyhaza, Fertőfehéregyházam