timezones.de

03:02:23am
Advert
Flag Austria

Neuhaus am Klausenbach
Austria - Burgenland

Current local time:

04:02am:23
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Burgenland
Population:961
Latitude:46.8666700
Longitude:16.0333300
Elevation:312m
Alternate names:Dobra, Neuhaus am Klausenbach, Vas-Dobra, Vasdobram
Advert