timezones.de

01:22:36pm
Flag Austria

Bad Sankt Leonhard im Lavanttal
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

03:22pm:36
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:4.775
Latitude:46.9627800
Longitude:14.7916700
Elevation:707m
Alternate names:Bad Sankt Leonhard, Bad Sankt Leonhard im Lavanttal, Bad Sankt Leonhard im Lavanttale, Bad-Sankt-Leonard-im-Lavanttal', Bad-Sankt-Leonkhard, Bad-Zankt-Leongard-im-Lavanttal', Sankt Leonhard, la wan te he gu ba te sheng lai ang ha de, Бад-Занкт-Леонгард-ім-Лавантталь, Бад-Санкт-Леонард-им-Лавантталь, Бад-Санкт-Леонхард, 拉万特河谷巴特圣莱昂哈德m