timezones.de

06:25:35am
Advert
Flag Austria

Dellach
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

07:25am:35
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:0
Latitude:46.6617500
Longitude:13.0796500
Elevation:673m
Alternate names:Dellach, Dellach im Gailtalem
Advert