timezones.de

12:52:37am
Flag Austria

Eberndorf
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

02:52am:37
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:6.088
Latitude:46.5913900
Longitude:14.6436100
Elevation:486m
Alternate names:Dobrla vas, Eberndorf, Ehberndorf, ai bo en duo fu, Еберндорф, Эберндорф, 埃伯恩多夫m