timezones.de

04:56:34am
Advert
Flag Austria

Ferlach
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

05:56am:34
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:7.661
Latitude:46.5269400
Longitude:14.3019400
Elevation:464m
Alternate names:Borovlje, Ferlach, Ferlah, Ferlakh, fei la he, Ферлах, 費拉赫m
Advert