timezones.de

01:18:59am
Flag Austria

Heiligenblut
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

03:18am:59
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:1.069
Latitude:47.0397900
Longitude:12.8434500
Elevation:1316m
Alternate names:Heiligenblut, Heiligenblut am Grossglockner, Heiligenblut am Großglockner, Khajligenbljut, Khajligenblut, Sveta Kri, hai li gen bu lu te, Хайлигенблут, Хайлигенблют, Хайліґенблют, ہیلیگنبلٹ, 海利根布卢特m