timezones.de

02:40:28pm
Flag Austria

Sankt Paul im Levanttal
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

04:40pm:28
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:3.519
Latitude:46.7005600
Longitude:14.8755600
Elevation:380m
Alternate names:Sankt Paul, Sankt Paul im Lavanttal, Sankt Paul im Levanttalm