timezones.de

03:07:37pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Sankt Veit an der Glan
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

05:07pm:37
Saturday19.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:13.116
Latitude:46.7680600
Longitude:14.3602800
Elevation:485m
Alternate names:Sankt Fajt an der Glan, Sankt Fajt na Glanu, Sankt Veit, Sankt Veit an der Glan, Sankt-Fajt-an-der-Glan, Sankt-Vajt-an-der-Glan, Sentvid ob Glini, ge lan he pan sheng fa yi te, znkt fayt an dr glan, Šentvid ob Glini, Санкт Файт ан дер Глан, Санкт Фајт на Глану, Санкт-Вайт-ан-дер-Глан, Санкт-Файт-ан-дер-Глан, Санкт-Файт-ан-дер-Ґлан, زنکت فایت آن در گلان, სანქტ-ფაიტ-ან-დერ-გლანი, 格蘭河畔聖法伊特m
Advert