timezones.de

12:49:31am
Advert
Flag Austria

Seeboden
Austria - Carinthia

Current local time:

01:49am:31
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Carinthia
Population:6.221
Latitude:46.8190900
Longitude:13.5143000
Elevation:620m
Alternate names:Seebodenm
Advert