timezones.de

07:32:49pm
Flag Austria

Aggsbach
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

09:32pm:49
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.2940400
Longitude:15.4038200
Elevation:209m
Alternate names:Aggsbach, Aggsbach Markt, Markt Aggsbachm