timezones.de

12:59:36am
Advert
Flag Austria

Asparn an der Zaya
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

01:59am:36
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.5833300
Longitude:16.5000000
Elevation:215m
Alternate names:Asparn, Asparn an der Zayam
Advert