timezones.de

10:10:40am
Flag Austria

Brunn am Gebirge
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

12:10pm:40
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.1069700
Longitude:16.2846600
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Brun-am-Gebirge, Brunn, Брун-ам-Гебиргеm