timezones.de

05:08:06am
Advert
Flag Austria

Ebenfurth
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

06:08am:06
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:0
Latitude:47.8773800
Longitude:16.3673100
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Ebenfurtm
Advert