timezones.de

08:49:55am
Advert
Flag Austria

Heidenreichstein
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

09:49am:55
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:4.472
Latitude:48.8666700
Longitude:15.1166700
Elevation:568m
Alternate names:Heidenreichstein, Khajdenrajkhshtajn, hai deng lai xi shi tai yin, Хайденрайхштайн, 海登赖希施泰因m
Advert