timezones.de

12:42:20am
Flag Austria

Maria Enzersdorf
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

02:42am:20
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:8.085
Latitude:48.1000000
Longitude:16.2833300
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Maria Enzersdorf, Maria-Ehncersdorf, ma li ya en ce si duo fu, Мариа-Энцерсдорф, 玛丽亚恩策斯多夫m