timezones.de

01:54:45pm
Flag Austria

Mistelbach
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

03:54pm:45
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:10.820
Latitude:48.5700000
Longitude:16.5766700
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Mistel'-Bakh, Mistelbach, Mistelbach an der Zaya, Мистель-Бахm