timezones.de

09:50:57am
Advert
Flag Austria

Strasshof an der Nordbahn
Austria - Lower Austria

Current local time:

10:50am:57
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Lower Austria
Population:7.637
Latitude:48.3166700
Longitude:16.6666700
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Shtrasskhof-an-der-Nordban, Strasshof, Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Штрассхоф-ан-дер-Нордбанm
Advert