timezones.de

05:32:42am
Flag Austria

Altenmarkt im Pongau
Austria - Salzburg

Current local time:

06:32am:42
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Salzburg
Population:0
Latitude:47.3833300
Longitude:13.4166700
Elevation:841m
Alternate names:Al'tenmarkt (Pongau), Altenmarkt, Altenmarkt im Pongau, Old Markt, Альтенмаркт (Понгау)m