timezones.de

11:55:11pm
Flag Austria

Bramberg am Wildkogel
Austria - Salzburg

Current local time:

01:55am:11
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Salzburg
Population:0
Latitude:47.2666700
Longitude:12.3500000
Elevation:842m
Alternate names:Bramberg, Bramberg am Wildkogel, Bramer-am-Vil'dkogel', Брамер-ам-Вильдкогельm