timezones.de

09:22:33am
Advert
Flag Austria

Admont
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

10:22am:33
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.5753700
Longitude:14.4607500
Elevation:642m
Alternate names:Admont, a de meng te, Адмонт, 阿德蒙特m
Advert