timezones.de

11:59:03pm
Flag Austria

Aflenz Kurort
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

01:59am:03
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.5333300
Longitude:15.2333300
Elevation:696m
Alternate names:Aflenz, Aflenz Kurortm