timezones.de

02:28:26am
Advert
Flag Austria

Aibl
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

03:28am:26
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.6833300
Longitude:15.2166700
Elevation:471m
Alternate names:Aibel, Aiblm
Advert