timezones.de

02:03:39am
Flag Austria

Aigen im Ennstal
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

04:03am:39
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.5166700
Longitude:14.1333300
Elevation:655m
Alternate names:Aigen, Aigen im Ennstal, Aigen im Ennstale, Ajgen (Ehnstal'), Айген (Энсталь)m