timezones.de

05:59:48pm
Flag Austria

Allerheiligen bei Wildon
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

07:59pm:48
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.9141700
Longitude:15.5544400
Elevation:393m
Alternate names:Allerheiligen, Allerheiligen bei Wildonm