timezones.de

05:25:14am
Advert
Flag Austria

Allerheiligen im Mürztal
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

06:25am:14
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.4666700
Longitude:15.4000000
Elevation:701m
Alternate names:Allerheiligen, Allerheiligen im Murztal, Allerheiligen im Mürztalm
Advert