timezones.de

09:07:59am
Advert
Flag Austria

Altaussee
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

11:07am:59
Wednesday23.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.6384400
Longitude:13.7627800
Elevation:723m
Alternate names:Aid Aussee, Al'tauszee, a er tao sai, Åid Aussee, Альтаусзее, 阿尔陶塞m
Advert