timezones.de

07:50:26am
Flag Austria

Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeld
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

09:50am:26
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.0500000
Longitude:16.0500000
Elevation:319m
Alternate names:Altenmarkt, Altenmarkt bei Furstenfeld, Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeldm