timezones.de

03:12:07am
Advert
Flag Austria

Ardning
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

04:12am:07
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.5833300
Longitude:14.3500000
Elevation:631m
Alternate names:Ardningm
Advert