timezones.de

02:35:57am
Advert
Flag Austria

Bad Gams
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

03:35am:56
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.8711100
Longitude:15.2247200
Elevation:413m
Alternate names:Bad Gams, Bad-Gams, Gams, Gams ob Frauental, Gams ob Frauenthal, ba te jia mu si, Бад-Гамс, 巴特加姆斯m
Advert