timezones.de

04:15:32am
Advert
Flag Austria

Bad Gleichenberg
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

05:15am:32
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.8755600
Longitude:15.9086100
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Bad Gleichenberg, Gleichenbergm
Advert