timezones.de

05:30:36am
Flag Austria

Bad Radkersburg
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

06:30am:36
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.6880600
Longitude:15.9880600
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Bad Radkersburg, Bad-Radkersburg, Donja Radjona, Obrajna, Radgona, Radkersburg, ba te la de ke si bao, Бад Радкерсбург, Бад-Радкерсбург, 巴特拉德克斯堡m