timezones.de

02:10:12pm
Flag Austria

Baumgarten bei Gnas
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

04:10pm:12
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.9166700
Longitude:15.7666700
Elevation:332m
Alternate names:Baumgarten, Baumgarten bei Gnasm