timezones.de

12:48:38am
Flag Austria

Breitenfeld am Tannenriegel
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

02:48am:38
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.8500000
Longitude:15.6333300
Elevation:308m
Alternate names:Breitenfeld, Breitenfeld am Tannenriegelm