timezones.de

02:27:59pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Dechantskirchen
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

03:27pm:59
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.4166700
Longitude:16.0166700
Elevation:530m
Alternate names:Dechantskirchenm
Advert