timezones.de

01:43:47pm
Flag Austria

Deutschlandsberg
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

03:43pm:47
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:8.049
Latitude:46.8152800
Longitude:15.2222200
Elevation:362m
Alternate names:Deutschlandberg, Deutschlandsberg, Dojchlandsberg, Lonc, Lonč, de yi zhi lan ci bei ge, doichillancheubeleukeu, doichurantsuberuku, Дойчландсберг, Дојчландсберг, ドイチュランツベルク, 德意志兰茨贝格, 도이칠란츠베르크m