timezones.de

07:45:59pm
Flag Austria

Dietersdorf am Gnasbach
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

09:45pm:59
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:46.8091700
Longitude:15.8116700
Elevation:277m
Alternate names:Dietersdorf, Dietersdorf am Gnasbachm