timezones.de

05:11:41am
Flag Austria

Edelschrott
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

06:11am:41
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.0166700
Longitude:15.0500000
Elevation:758m
Alternate names:Edelschrottm