timezones.de

09:07:28am
Advert
Flag Austria

Edelsgrub
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

10:07am:28
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.0333300
Longitude:15.6000000
Elevation:420m
Alternate names:Edelsgrubm
Advert