timezones.de

10:04:54am
Advert
Flag Austria

Eggersdorf bei Graz
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

12:04pm:54
Wednesday23.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:0
Latitude:47.1166700
Longitude:15.5833300
Elevation:507m
Alternate names:Eggersdorf, Eggersdorf bei Grazm
Advert