timezones.de

06:40:33am
Flag Austria

Feldbach
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

07:40am:33
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:4.877
Latitude:46.9530600
Longitude:15.8883300
Elevation:283m
Alternate names:Fel'dbakh, Feldbach, Фельдбахm